Stearic Acid - DIY Cosmetics, Soap, Candle, Shampoo, Lotions, Creams 8oz
Current price $5.00
Buy It Now price
Listing type Chinese
Location Newark, New Jersey 071** US
Quantity sold 0
Quantity available 1
Seller savorynatural (17)
Seller rating 100% positive feedback
Type Stearic Acid
Cosmetic Grade Stearic Acid - Fatty Acid used for DIY Cosmetics, Soap making, Candle making, Shampoo making, Cosmetics, Lotions, Creams. Condition is Brand "New" , 8oz
Shipped with USPS First Class.
100% of buyers gave this seller positive feedback.